Chirokamp meisjes Bredene 2018

Het kamp gaat door van 1-11 augustus (voor de ribbels en speelclub: 5-11 augustus).

Achternaam:
Voornaam:
Afdeling:
NR Naam Afdeling
1 Bo Heylen Ribbelmeisjes
2 Xanny Dierckx Ribbelmeisjes
3 Marjet Verlinden Ribbelmeisjes
4 Fena Van den Heuvel Ribbelmeisjes
5 Kato Bruyndonckx Ribbelmeisjes
6 Marie-Bo Bulambo Ribbelmeisjes
7 Garello Aranka Ribbelmeisjes
8 Gloria Vankrunkelsven Ribbelmeisjes
9 Lily Bulambo Ribbelmeisjes
10 Lentl Vanderbist Ribbelmeisjes
11 Marie Bouwen Ribbelmeisjes
12 Elise Wouters Ribbelmeisjes
13 Chloé Boets Speelclubmeisjes
14 Michelle Dewulf Speelclubmeisjes
15 Mirte Emmelkamp Speelclubmeisjes
16 Liese Vanderbist Speelclubmeisjes
17 Febe Crets Speelclubmeisjes
18 Ine Segers Speelclubmeisjes
19 ditte van bael Speelclubmeisjes
20 Eline De Pooter Speelclubmeisjes
21 Lena Hendrickx Speelclubmeisjes
22 Noor Van den Heuvel Speelclubmeisjes
23 Hailey Roofthooft Speelclubmeisjes
24 Amélie Bergen Speelclubmeisjes
25 Roos Vanhorebeek Speelclubmeisjes
26 Jade Van Aerschot Speelclubmeisjes
27 Sofia Parrein Speelclubmeisjes
28 Axelle Weckhuysen Speelclubmeisjes
29 Febe Elsen Speelclubmeisjes
30 Amber Dehond Speelclubmeisjes
31 Fleur Van Genechten Speelclubmeisjes
32 Dora Verlinden Speelclubmeisjes
33 Merel Torfs Speelclubmeisjes
34 Sam Vangenck Speelclubmeisjes
35 ZITA BUDTS Kwiks
36 Noor Parrein Kwiks
37 Paulien Bergen Kwiks
38 Marie Vanhorebeek Kwiks
39 Nore Van Roy Kwiks
40 Janine Rubio Kwiks
41 Fran Van Opstal Kwiks
42 birte van bael Kwiks
43 Lotte Waterschoot Kwiks
44 Emma Hendrickx Kwiks
45 Joke Venstermans Tippers
46 Jolien Berghmans Tippers
47 Fleur Serneels Tippers
48 Jule Vandecruys Tippers
49 Sarah Vlekken Tippers
50 Lise Van De Wielle Tippers
51 Maite Van Aerschot Tippers
52 Noor Bruyndonckx Tippers
53 Steffi Phlips Tippers
54 Babette Godts Tippers
55 Gitte Laeremans Tippers
56 Frauke Storms Tippers
57 Babette Godts Tippers
58 Roos Janssens Tip10s
59 Lotte Segers Tip10s
60 Hanna Klerkx Aspimeisjes
61 Cara De Coster Aspimeisjes
62 Charlotte Vermeulen Aspimeisjes
63 Sarah Aertgeerts Aspimeisjes
64 Cara De Coster Aspimeisjes
65 Julie Van Dingenen Aspimeisjes
66 Jozefien Van der Mieren Leiding
67 Roxanne Van den Wouwer Leiding
68 Nele Arras Leiding
69 Stiene Peeters Leiding
70 Charlotte Beerten Leiding
71 Laute De Wijngaert Leiding
72 Zinke Janssens Leiding
73 Lise Cremers Leiding
74 Evelien Nijs Leiding
75 Marjo De Wit Leiding
76 Rielke Van den Bergh Leiding
77 Anke Van Roy Leiding
78 Rani Aertgeerts Leiding
79 Kato Milis Leiding